Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3135 Train Route and Timetable

D3135 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3135 1 Nanjing South -- 08:10 0min
D3135 2 Zhenjiang 08:38 08:40 28min
D3135 3 Danyang 08:52 08:58 42min
D3135 4 Changzhou 09:14 09:16 01h 04min
D3135 5 Wuxi 09:31 09:33 01h 21min
D3135 6 Wuxi Xinqu 09:41 09:43 01h 31min
D3135 7 Suzhou 09:55 10:02 01h 45min
D3135 8 Kunshan South 10:14 10:17 02h 04min
D3135 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:37 10:39 02h 27min
D3135 10 Jiashan South 11:04 11:17 02h 54min
D3135 11 Jiaxing South 11:25 11:27 03h 15min
D3135 12 Haining West 11:43 11:56 03h 33min
D3135 13 Hangzhou East 12:10 12:14 04h 0min
D3135 14 Shaoxing North 12:33 12:39 04h 23min
D3135 15 Yuyao North 12:58 13:00 04h 48min
D3135 16 Ningbo 13:21 13:25 05h 11min
D3135 17 Sanmenxian 14:04 14:06 05h 54min
D3135 18 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:25 14:27 06h 15min
D3135 19 Yueqing 14:58 14:59 06h 48min
D3135 20 Wenzhou South 15:15 15:18 07h 05min
D3135 21 Ruian 15:29 15:31 07h 19min
D3135 22 Cangnan 15:48 15:50 07h 38min
D3135 23 Fuding 16:05 16:07 07h 55min
D3135 24 Fuan 16:39 16:41 08h 29min
D3135 25 Fuzhou South 17:23 17:27 09h 13min
D3135 26 Putian 17:59 18:01 09h 49min
D3135 27 Quanzhou 18:26 18:28 10h 16min
D3135 28 Jinjiang 18:39 18:51 10h 29min
D3135 29 Xiamen North 19:09 19:13 10h 59min
D3135 30 Zhangzhou 19:31 19:35 11h 21min
D3135 31 Longshanzhen 19:54 19:56 11h 44min
D3135 32 Longyan 20:23 20:27 12h 13min
D3135 33 Site of Gutian Conference 20:43 20:45 12h 33min
D3135 34 Guanzhishan 21:02 21:04 12h 52min
D3135 35 21:21 21:23 13h 11min
D3135 36 Ruijin 21:39 21:41 13h 29min
D3135 37 Yudu 22:09 22:11 13h 59min
D3135 38 Ganzhou 22:38 -- 14h 28min