Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3135 Train Route and Timetable

D3135 is a high speed train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3135 1 Nanjing -- 08:09 0min
D3135 2 Zhenjiang 08:32 08:34 23min
D3135 3 Danyang 08:46 08:48 37min
D3135 4 Changzhou 09:04 09:06 55min
D3135 5 Huishan 09:17 09:23 01h 08min
D3135 6 Wuxi 09:31 09:33 01h 22min
D3135 7 Wuxi Xinqu 09:41 09:43 01h 32min
D3135 8 Suzhou 09:54 10:02 01h 45min
D3135 9 Kunshan South 10:14 10:17 02h 05min
D3135 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:37 10:41 02h 28min
D3135 11 Jiashan South 11:06 11:21 02h 57min
D3135 12 Jiaxing South 11:29 11:32 03h 20min
D3135 13 Haining West 11:48 11:58 03h 39min
D3135 14 Hangzhou East 12:12 12:15 04h 03min
D3135 15 Hangzhou South 12:24 12:26 04h 15min
D3135 16 Yuyao North 12:55 12:57 04h 46min
D3135 17 Ningbo 13:18 13:25 05h 09min
D3135 18 Ninghai 13:53 13:55 05h 44min
D3135 19 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:25 14:27 06h 16min
D3135 20 Yandangshan 14:45 14:47 06h 36min
D3135 21 Wenzhou South 15:17 15:19 07h 08min
D3135 22 Ruian 15:30 15:32 07h 21min
D3135 23 Cangnan 15:48 15:50 07h 39min
D3135 24 Fuding 16:05 16:07 07h 56min
D3135 25 Fuan 16:37 16:39 08h 28min
D3135 26 Fuzhou South 17:24 17:28 09h 15min
D3135 27 Putian 17:59 18:01 09h 50min
D3135 28 Quanzhou 18:26 18:28 10h 17min
D3135 29 Jinjiang 18:39 18:51 10h 30min
D3135 30 Xiamen North 19:09 19:14 11h 0min
D3135 31 Zhangzhou 19:35 19:37 11h 26min
D3135 32 Longshanzhen 19:56 19:58 11h 47min
D3135 33 Longyan 20:25 20:29 12h 16min
D3135 34 Site of Gutian Conference 20:45 20:47 12h 36min
D3135 35 Guanzhishan 21:04 21:06 12h 55min
D3135 36 21:23 21:25 13h 14min
D3135 37 Ruijin 21:41 21:43 13h 32min
D3135 38 Yudu 22:11 22:13 14h 02min
D3135 39 Ganzhou 22:40 -- 14h 31min