Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3135 Train Route and Timetable

D3135 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3135 1 Nanjing South -- 08:09 0min
D3135 2 Zhenjiang 08:37 08:39 28min
D3135 3 Danyang 08:51 08:58 42min
D3135 4 Changzhou 09:14 09:16 01h 05min
D3135 5 Wuxi 09:31 09:33 01h 22min
D3135 6 Wuxi Xinqu 09:41 09:43 01h 32min
D3135 7 Suzhou 09:55 10:02 01h 46min
D3135 8 Kunshan South 10:14 10:17 02h 05min
D3135 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:37 10:40 02h 28min
D3135 10 Jiashan South 11:05 11:17 02h 56min
D3135 11 Jiaxing South 11:25 11:27 03h 16min
D3135 12 Haining West 11:43 11:56 03h 34min
D3135 13 Hangzhou East 12:10 12:15 04h 01min
D3135 14 Hangzhou South 12:24 12:26 04h 15min
D3135 15 Yuyao North 12:55 12:57 04h 46min
D3135 16 Ningbo 13:18 13:25 05h 09min
D3135 17 Ninghai 13:53 13:55 05h 44min
D3135 18 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:25 14:27 06h 16min
D3135 19 Yandangshan 14:45 14:47 06h 36min
D3135 20 Wenzhou South 15:17 15:19 07h 08min
D3135 21 Ruian 15:30 15:32 07h 21min
D3135 22 Cangnan 15:48 15:50 07h 39min
D3135 23 Fuding 16:05 16:07 07h 56min
D3135 24 Fuan 16:37 16:39 08h 28min
D3135 25 Fuzhou South 17:24 17:28 09h 15min
D3135 26 Putian 17:59 18:01 09h 50min
D3135 27 Quanzhou 18:26 18:28 10h 17min
D3135 28 Jinjiang 18:39 18:51 10h 30min
D3135 29 Xiamen North 19:09 19:14 11h 0min
D3135 30 Zhangzhou 19:35 19:37 11h 26min
D3135 31 Longshanzhen 19:56 19:58 11h 47min
D3135 32 Longyan 20:25 20:29 12h 16min
D3135 33 Site of Gutian Conference 20:45 20:47 12h 36min
D3135 34 Guanzhishan 21:04 21:06 12h 55min
D3135 35 21:23 21:25 13h 14min
D3135 36 Ruijin 21:41 21:43 13h 32min
D3135 37 Yudu 22:11 22:13 14h 02min
D3135 38 Ganzhou 22:40 -- 14h 31min