Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3135 Train Route and Timetable

D3135 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3135 1 Nanjing South -- 08:03 0min
D3135 2 Zhenjiang 08:31 08:37 28min
D3135 3 Danyang 08:49 08:54 46min
D3135 4 Changzhou 09:10 09:12 01h 07min
D3135 5 Wuxi 09:27 09:29 01h 24min
D3135 6 Wuxi Xinqu 09:37 09:39 01h 34min
D3135 7 Suzhou 09:51 09:53 01h 48min
D3135 8 Kunshan South 10:05 10:16 02h 02min
D3135 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:35 10:39 02h 32min
D3135 10 Jiashan South 11:04 11:17 03h 01min
D3135 11 Jiaxing South 11:25 11:27 03h 22min
D3135 12 Haining West 11:43 11:54 03h 40min
D3135 13 Hangzhou East 12:08 12:12 04h 05min
D3135 14 Shaoxing North 12:31 12:37 04h 28min
D3135 15 Yuyao North 12:56 12:58 04h 53min
D3135 16 Ningbo 13:20 13:24 05h 17min
D3135 17 Sanmenxian 14:03 14:05 06h 0min
D3135 18 14:24 14:27 06h 21min
D3135 19 Yueqing 14:58 15:00 06h 55min
D3135 20 Wenzhou South 15:15 15:17 07h 12min
D3135 21 Ruian 15:28 15:30 07h 25min
D3135 22 Cangnan 15:46 15:50 07h 43min
D3135 23 Fuding 16:05 16:07 08h 02min
D3135 24 Fuan 16:39 16:41 08h 36min
D3135 25 Fuzhou South 17:23 17:27 09h 20min
D3135 26 Putian 18:00 18:02 09h 57min
D3135 27 Quanzhou 18:28 18:35 10h 25min
D3135 28 Xiamen North 19:01 19:05 10h 58min
D3135 29 Zhangzhou 19:25 19:36 11h 22min
D3135 30 Longshanzhen 19:56 19:58 11h 53min
D3135 31 Longyan 20:24 20:28 12h 21min
D3135 32 Site of Gutian Conference 20:44 20:46 12h 41min
D3135 33 21:03 21:05 13h 0min
D3135 34 21:23 21:25 13h 20min
D3135 35 Ruijin 21:41 21:43 13h 38min
D3135 36 Yudu 22:10 22:12 14h 07min
D3135 37 Ganzhou 22:53 -- 14h 50min