Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3133 Train Route and Timetable

D3133 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3133 1 Longyan -- 10:51 0min
D3133 2 Nanjing Fujian 11:23 11:25 32min
D3133 3 Zhangzhou 11:40 11:49 49min
D3133 4 Xiamen North 12:06 12:10 01h 15min
D3133 5 Jinjiang 12:28 12:30 01h 37min
D3133 6 Xianyou 12:56 12:58 02h 05min
D3133 7 Putian 13:09 13:11 02h 18min
D3133 8 Fuqing 13:31 13:33 02h 40min
D3133 9 Fuzhou South 13:48 13:52 02h 57min
D3133 10 Luoyuan 14:19 14:21 03h 28min
D3133 11 Ningde 14:33 14:35 03h 42min
D3133 12 Xiapu 14:59 15:01 04h 08min
D3133 13 Pingyang 15:39 15:41 04h 48min
D3133 14 Wenzhou South 15:58 16:00 05h 07min
D3133 15 Yueqing 16:16 16:18 05h 25min
D3133 16 16:49 16:51 05h 58min
D3133 17 Ninghai 17:20 17:22 06h 29min
D3133 18 Ningbo 17:52 17:56 07h 01min
D3133 19 Yuyao North 18:17 18:19 07h 26min
D3133 20 Shaoxing East 18:31 18:33 07h 40min
D3133 21 Shaoxing North 18:44 18:49 07h 53min
D3133 22 Hangzhou South 19:03 19:05 08h 12min
D3133 23 Hangzhou East 19:15 19:17 08h 24min
D3133 24 Haining West 19:29 19:44 08h 38min
D3133 25 Jiaxing South 20:00 20:04 09h 09min
D3133 26 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34 -- 09h 43min