Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3132 Train Route and Timetable

D3132 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3132 1 Longyan -- 10:51 0min
D3132 2 Nanjing Fujian 11:23 11:25 32min
D3132 3 Zhangzhou 11:40 11:49 49min
D3132 4 Xiamen North 12:06 12:10 01h 15min
D3132 5 Jinjiang 12:28 12:30 01h 37min
D3132 6 Xianyou 12:56 12:58 02h 05min
D3132 7 Fuqing 13:31 13:33 02h 40min
D3132 8 Fuzhou South 13:48 13:52 02h 57min
D3132 9 Luoyuan 14:19 14:21 03h 28min
D3132 10 Ningde 14:33 14:35 03h 42min
D3132 11 Xiapu 14:59 15:01 04h 08min
D3132 12 Pingyang 15:39 15:41 04h 48min
D3132 13 Wenzhou South 15:58 16:00 05h 07min
D3132 14 Yueqing 16:16 16:18 05h 25min
D3132 16 16:55 16:58 06h 04min
D3132 17 Ningbo 17:52 17:57 07h 01min
D3132 18 Yuyao North 18:17 18:19 07h 26min
D3132 19 Shaoxing East 18:31 18:33 07h 40min
D3132 20 Shaoxing North 18:44 18:49 07h 53min
D3132 21 Hangzhou South 19:03 19:05 08h 12min
D3132 22 Hangzhou East 19:15 19:17 08h 24min
D3132 23 Haining West 19:29 19:44 08h 38min
D3132 24 Jiaxing South 20:00 20:04 09h 09min
D3132 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34 -- 09h 43min