Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3132 Train Route and Timetable

D3132 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3132 1 Longyan -- 10:52 0min
D3132 2 Nanjing Fujian 11:23 11:25 31min
D3132 3 Zhangzhou 11:40 11:48 48min
D3132 4 Xiamen North 12:07 12:11 01h 15min
D3132 5 Jinjiang 12:29 12:31 01h 37min
D3132 6 Xianyou 12:57 12:59 02h 05min
D3132 7 Putian 13:10 13:12 02h 18min
D3132 8 Fuqing 13:31 13:33 02h 39min
D3132 9 Fuzhou South 13:48 13:52 02h 56min
D3132 10 Luoyuan 14:19 14:21 03h 27min
D3132 11 Ningde 14:32 14:34 03h 40min
D3132 12 Xiapu 14:59 15:01 04h 07min
D3132 13 Ruian 15:45 15:47 04h 53min
D3132 14 Wenzhou South 15:58 16:00 05h 06min
D3132 15 Yongjia 16:10 16:12 05h 18min
D3132 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:48 16:58 05h 56min
D3132 17 Ningbo 17:52 17:58 07h 0min
D3132 18 Yuyao North 18:18 18:22 07h 26min
D3132 19 Shaoxing East 18:35 18:46 07h 43min
D3132 20 Shaoxing North 18:58 19:00 08h 06min
D3132 21 Hangzhou East 19:20 19:22 08h 28min
D3132 22 Yuhang 19:31 19:41 08h 39min
D3132 23 Jiaxing South 20:00 20:04 09h 08min
D3132 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:34 -- 09h 42min