Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3131 Train Route and Timetable

D3131 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3131 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:32 0min
D3131 2 Songjiang South 07:46 07:48 14min
D3131 3 Jiaxing South 08:07 08:09 35min
D3131 4 Hangzhou East 08:34 08:40 01h 02min
D3131 5 Shaoxing North 08:59 09:01 01h 27min
D3131 6 Yuyao North 09:20 09:22 01h 48min
D3131 7 Ningbo 09:43 09:52 02h 11min
D3131 8 Ninghai 10:20 10:22 02h 48min
D3131 9 Sanmenxian 10:37 10:39 03h 05min
D3131 10 Wenling 11:05 11:07 03h 33min
D3131 11 Shenfang 11:25 11:27 03h 53min
D3131 12 Wenzhou South 11:48 11:50 04h 16min
D3131 13 Ruian 12:01 12:03 04h 29min
D3131 14 Ningde 13:08 13:10 05h 36min
D3131 15 Luoyuan 13:22 13:24 05h 50min
D3131 16 Fuzhou South 13:51 13:55 06h 19min
D3131 17 Putian 14:26 14:28 06h 54min
D3131 18 Quanzhou 14:53 14:55 07h 21min
D3131 19 Jinjiang 15:05 15:07 07h 33min
D3131 20 Xiamen North 15:24 15:28 07h 52min
D3131 21 Zhangzhou 15:46 15:48 08h 14min
D3131 22 Longshanzhen 16:08 16:10 08h 36min
D3131 23 Longyan 16:37 -- 09h 05min