Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3126 Train Route and Timetable

D3126 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Yangzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3126 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:09 0min
D3126 2 Lufeng 08:05 08:07 56min
D3126 3 Chaoyang 08:34 08:36 01h 25min
D3126 4 Chaoshan 08:50 08:54 01h 41min
D3126 5 Raoping 09:10 09:13 02h 01min
D3126 6 Zhaoan 09:22 09:24 02h 13min
D3126 7 Yunxiao 09:36 09:38 02h 27min
D3126 8 Xiamen North 10:18 10:28 03h 09min
D3126 9 Jinjiang 10:46 10:48 03h 37min
D3126 10 Quanzhou 10:59 11:01 03h 50min
D3126 11 Xianyou 11:19 11:21 04h 10min
D3126 12 Putian 11:32 11:34 04h 23min
D3126 13 Fuqing 11:55 11:57 04h 46min
D3126 14 Fuzhou South 12:11 12:15 05h 02min
D3126 15 Luoyuan 12:43 12:45 05h 34min
D3126 16 Fuan 13:04 13:06 05h 55min
D3126 17 Xiapu 13:22 13:24 06h 13min
D3126 18 Pingyang 14:01 14:03 06h 52min
D3126 19 Ruian 14:12 14:14 07h 03min
D3126 20 Wenzhou South 14:26 14:28 07h 17min
D3126 21 Yueqing 14:43 14:45 07h 34min
D3126 22 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:16 15:18 08h 07min
D3126 23 Ningbo 16:13 16:19 09h 04min
D3126 24 Yuyao North 16:39 16:41 09h 30min
D3126 25 Hangzhou East 17:17 17:29 10h 08min
D3126 26 Yuhang 17:38 17:40 10h 29min
D3126 27 Jiaxing South 18:00 18:02 10h 51min
D3126 28 Jiashan South 18:10 18:12 11h 01min
D3126 29 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:42 18:48 11h 33min
D3126 30 Changshu 19:35 19:37 12h 26min
D3126 31 Zhangjiagang 19:47 19:49 12h 38min
D3126 32 Nantong West 20:04 20:06 12h 55min
D3126 33 Rugao 20:26 20:28 13h 17min
D3126 34 Haian 20:39 20:41 13h 30min
D3126 35 Taizhou Jiangsu 21:06 21:10 13h 57min
D3126 36 Yangzhou 21:42 -- 14h 33min