Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3126 Train Route and Timetable

D3126 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Huaian East Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3126 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:06 0min
D3126 2 07:45 07:51 39min
D3126 3 Shanwei 08:03 08:05 57min
D3126 4 Chaoshan 08:50 08:54 01h 44min
D3126 5 Raoping 09:10 09:12 02h 04min
D3126 6 Zhaoan 09:21 09:23 02h 15min
D3126 7 Zhangzhou 09:56 09:58 02h 50min
D3126 8 Xiamen North 10:15 10:21 03h 09min
D3126 9 Jinjiang 10:39 10:41 03h 33min
D3126 10 Quanzhou 10:53 10:55 03h 47min
D3126 11 Huian 11:05 11:07 03h 59min
D3126 12 Putian 11:27 11:29 04h 21min
D3126 13 Fuqing 11:52 11:54 04h 46min
D3126 14 Fuzhou South 12:10 12:14 05h 04min
D3126 15 Luoyuan 12:41 12:45 05h 35min
D3126 16 Fuan 13:04 13:06 05h 58min
D3126 17 Xiapu 13:22 13:24 06h 16min
D3126 18 Wenzhou South 14:14 14:16 07h 08min
D3126 19 Yueqing 14:31 14:33 07h 25min
D3126 20 Yandangshan 14:50 14:52 07h 44min
D3126 21 Wenling 15:03 15:05 07h 57min
D3126 22 15:17 15:19 08h 11min
D3126 23 Ningbo 16:13 16:23 09h 07min
D3126 24 Yuyao North 16:44 16:46 09h 38min
D3126 25 Hangzhou East 17:22 17:29 10h 16min
D3126 26 17:38 17:40 10h 32min
D3126 27 Jiaxing South 18:00 18:02 10h 54min
D3126 28 Jiashan South 18:10 18:12 11h 04min
D3126 29 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:42 18:47 11h 36min
D3126 30 Changshu 19:34 19:36 12h 28min
D3126 31 Zhangjiagang 19:46 19:48 12h 40min
D3126 32 Nantong West 20:04 20:06 12h 58min
D3126 33 Haian 20:33 20:35 13h 27min
D3126 34 Taizhou Jiangsu 21:00 21:06 13h 54min
D3126 35 Huaian East 22:04 -- 14h 58min