Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3126 Train Route and Timetable

D3126 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Yangzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3126 1 Shenzhen North -- 06:47 0min
D3126 2 Shanwei 07:44 07:46 57min
D3126 3 Lufeng 08:01 08:03 01h 14min
D3126 4 Puning 08:27 08:29 01h 40min
D3126 5 Chaoyang 08:42 08:44 01h 55min
D3126 6 Chaoshan 08:59 09:02 02h 12min
D3126 7 Yunxiao 09:36 09:38 02h 49min
D3126 8 Jiaomei 10:12 10:14 03h 25min
D3126 9 Xiamen North 10:28 10:33 03h 41min
D3126 10 Jinjiang 10:51 10:53 04h 04min
D3126 11 Xianyou 11:18 11:21 04h 31min
D3126 12 Hanjiang 11:38 11:40 04h 51min
D3126 13 Fuqing 11:54 11:56 05h 07min
D3126 14 Fuzhou South 12:10 12:14 05h 23min
D3126 15 Luoyuan 12:42 12:44 05h 55min
D3126 16 Fuan 13:03 13:05 06h 16min
D3126 17 Xiapu 13:22 13:24 06h 35min
D3126 18 Pingyang 14:01 14:03 07h 14min
D3126 19 Ruian 14:12 14:14 07h 25min
D3126 20 Wenzhou South 14:26 14:28 07h 39min
D3126 21 Yueqing 14:43 14:45 07h 56min
D3126 22 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:16 15:18 08h 29min
D3126 23 Ningbo 16:14 16:21 09h 27min
D3126 24 Yuyao North 16:41 16:43 09h 54min
D3126 25 Hangzhou East 17:18 17:30 10h 31min
D3126 26 Yuhang 17:39 17:41 10h 52min
D3126 27 Jiaxing South 18:01 18:03 11h 14min
D3126 28 Jiashan South 18:11 18:14 11h 24min
D3126 29 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:42 18:48 11h 55min
D3126 30 Taicang 19:20 19:22 12h 33min
D3126 31 Zhangjiagang 19:47 19:49 13h 0min
D3126 32 Nantong West 20:04 20:06 13h 17min
D3126 33 Rugao 20:26 20:28 13h 39min
D3126 34 20:39 20:41 13h 52min
D3126 35 Taizhou Jiangsu 21:06 21:10 14h 19min
D3126 36 Yangzhou 21:42 -- 14h 55min