Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3126 Train Route and Timetable

D3126 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Huaian East Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3126 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:14 0min
D3126 2 Shanwei 08:01 08:03 47min
D3126 3 Chaoshan 08:49 08:53 01h 35min
D3126 4 Raoping 09:10 09:12 01h 56min
D3126 5 Zhaoan 09:21 09:23 02h 07min
D3126 6 Zhangzhou 09:56 09:58 02h 42min
D3126 7 Xiamen North 10:15 10:27 03h 01min
D3126 8 Jinjiang 10:45 10:47 03h 31min
D3126 9 Quanzhou 10:58 11:00 03h 44min
D3126 10 Xianyou 11:18 11:20 04h 04min
D3126 11 Putian 11:32 11:34 04h 18min
D3126 12 Fuqing 11:54 11:56 04h 40min
D3126 13 Fuzhou South 12:11 12:14 04h 57min
D3126 14 Luoyuan 12:42 12:45 05h 28min
D3126 15 Fuan 13:04 13:06 05h 50min
D3126 16 Xiapu 13:22 13:24 06h 08min
D3126 17 Ruian 14:07 14:09 06h 53min
D3126 18 Wenzhou South 14:20 14:22 07h 06min
D3126 19 Yueqing 14:37 14:39 07h 23min
D3126 20 Yandangshan 14:56 14:58 07h 42min
D3126 21 15:17 15:19 08h 03min
D3126 22 Ningbo 16:13 16:20 08h 59min
D3126 23 Yuyao North 16:42 16:44 09h 28min
D3126 24 Hangzhou East 17:22 17:29 10h 08min
D3126 25 17:38 17:40 10h 24min
D3126 26 Jiaxing South 18:00 18:02 10h 46min
D3126 27 Jiashan South 18:10 18:12 10h 56min
D3126 28 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:42 18:46 11h 28min
D3126 29 Changshu 19:34 19:37 12h 20min
D3126 30 Zhangjiagang 19:47 19:49 12h 33min
D3126 31 Nantong West 20:04 20:06 12h 50min
D3126 32 Haian 20:33 20:35 13h 19min
D3126 33 Taizhou Jiangsu 21:00 21:05 13h 46min
D3126 34 Huaian East 22:02 -- 14h 48min