Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3125 Train Route and Timetable

D3125 is a high speed train running from Yangzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3125 1 Yangzhou -- 07:30 0min
D3125 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 08:02 08:06 32min
D3125 3 Haian 08:30 08:32 01h 0min
D3125 4 Rugao 08:44 08:46 01h 14min
D3125 5 Nantong West 09:06 09:08 01h 36min
D3125 6 Zhangjiagang 09:23 09:25 01h 53min
D3125 7 Taicang 09:51 09:53 02h 21min
D3125 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:25 10:27 02h 55min
D3125 9 Jiaxing South 10:56 10:58 03h 26min
D3125 10 Haining West 11:14 11:16 03h 44min
D3125 11 Hangzhou East 11:29 11:33 03h 59min
D3125 12 Yuyao North 12:07 12:09 04h 37min
D3125 13 Ningbo 12:30 12:35 05h 0min
D3125 14 Fenghua 12:52 12:54 05h 22min
D3125 15 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:35 13:37 06h 05min
D3125 16 Shenfang 14:02 14:04 06h 32min
D3125 17 Wenzhou South 14:25 14:28 06h 55min
D3125 18 Ruian 14:39 14:49 07h 09min
D3125 19 Fuding 15:16 15:18 07h 46min
D3125 20 Luoyuan 16:06 16:08 08h 36min
D3125 21 Fuzhou South 16:35 16:39 09h 05min
D3125 22 Putian 17:09 17:11 09h 39min
D3125 23 Quanzhou 17:36 17:39 10h 06min
D3125 24 Xiamen North 18:05 18:09 10h 35min
D3125 25 Zhangzhou 18:27 18:29 10h 57min
D3125 26 Zhangpu 18:46 18:48 11h 16min
D3125 27 Yunxiao 18:59 19:01 11h 29min
D3125 28 Chaoshan 19:29 19:34 11h 59min
D3125 29 Chaoyang 19:45 19:47 12h 15min
D3125 30 Shanwei 20:24 20:26 12h 54min
D3125 31 Huizhou South 20:55 20:57 13h 25min
D3125 32 Shenzhen North 21:26 -- 13h 56min