Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3125 Train Route and Timetable

D3125 is a high speed train running from Huaian East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3125 1 Huaian East -- 06:58 0min
D3125 2 Jiangdu 07:40 07:42 42min
D3125 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 08:01 08:07 01h 03min
D3125 4 Haian 08:30 08:32 01h 32min
D3125 5 Rugao 08:44 08:46 01h 46min
D3125 6 Nantong West 09:06 09:08 02h 08min
D3125 7 Zhangjiagang 09:23 09:25 02h 25min
D3125 8 Taicang 09:51 09:53 02h 53min
D3125 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:25 10:27 03h 27min
D3125 10 Jiaxing South 10:56 10:58 03h 58min
D3125 11 Haining West 11:14 11:16 04h 16min
D3125 12 Hangzhou East 11:29 11:32 04h 31min
D3125 13 Yuyao North 12:06 12:09 05h 08min
D3125 14 Ningbo 12:31 12:35 05h 33min
D3125 15 Fenghua 12:52 12:54 05h 54min
D3125 16 Linhai 13:27 13:29 06h 29min
D3125 17 Yueqing 14:08 14:10 07h 10min
D3125 18 Wenzhou South 14:25 14:27 07h 27min
D3125 19 Ruian 14:38 14:40 07h 40min
D3125 20 Pingyang 14:50 14:52 07h 52min
D3125 21 Fuding 15:14 15:16 08h 16min
D3125 22 Luoyuan 16:05 16:07 09h 07min
D3125 23 Fuzhou South 16:35 16:39 09h 37min
D3125 24 Putian 17:10 17:12 10h 12min
D3125 25 Quanzhou 17:37 17:39 10h 39min
D3125 26 Xiamen North 18:05 18:09 11h 07min
D3125 27 Zhangzhou 18:27 18:29 11h 29min
D3125 28 Zhangpu 18:45 18:47 11h 47min
D3125 29 Yunxiao 18:58 19:00 12h 0min
D3125 30 Chaoshan 19:29 19:32 12h 31min
D3125 31 Puning 19:49 19:51 12h 51min
D3125 32 Huizhou South 20:45 20:47 13h 47min
D3125 33 Shenzhen Pingshan 20:56 20:58 13h 58min
D3125 34 Shenzhen North 21:19 -- 14h 21min