Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3121 Train Route and Timetable

D3121 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3121 1 Guangzhou East -- 10:43 0min
D3121 2 11:32 11:34 49min
D3121 3 Guangmingcheng 11:44 11:49 01h 01min
D3121 4 Shenzhen North 12:06 12:10 01h 23min
D3121 5 12:32 12:34 01h 49min
D3121 6 Shanwei 13:03 13:05 02h 20min
D3121 7 Lufeng 13:18 13:20 02h 35min
D3121 8 Chaoshan 13:57 14:01 03h 14min
D3121 9 Raoping 14:17 14:20 03h 34min
D3121 10 Zhaoan 14:29 14:31 03h 46min
D3121 11 Zhangpu 14:53 14:55 04h 10min
D3121 12 Zhangzhou 15:11 15:17 04h 28min
D3121 13 Xiamen North 15:38 15:42 04h 55min
D3121 14 Quanzhou 16:08 16:10 05h 25min
D3121 15 Putian 16:39 16:46 05h 56min
D3121 16 Hanjiang 16:57 16:59 06h 14min
D3121 17 Fuqing 17:13 17:15 06h 30min
D3121 18 Fuzhou South 17:30 17:32 06h 47min
D3121 19 Luoyuan 18:00 18:02 07h 17min
D3121 20 Ningde 18:13 18:15 07h 30min
D3121 21 Xiapu 18:39 18:41 07h 56min
D3121 22 Fuding 19:05 19:07 08h 22min
D3121 23 Wenzhou South 19:41 19:47 08h 58min
D3121 24 Yueqing 20:02 20:04 09h 19min
D3121 25 Wenling 20:28 20:30 09h 45min
D3121 26 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:40 20:42 09h 57min
D3121 27 Linhai 20:55 20:57 10h 12min
D3121 28 21:13 21:15 10h 30min
D3121 29 21:31 21:33 10h 48min
D3121 30 Shaoxing North 21:59 22:06 11h 16min
D3121 31 Hangzhou East 22:28 -- 11h 45min