Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D312 Train Route and Timetable

D312 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D312 1 Lanzhou West -- 17:09 0min
D312 2 Dingxi North 17:39 17:47 30min
D312 3 Tianshui South 18:37 18:40 01h 28min
D312 4 Baoji South 19:27 19:29 02h 18min
D312 5 Xian North 20:18 20:23 03h 09min
D312 6 Luoyang Longmen 22:00 22:02 04h 51min
D312 7 Zhengzhou East 22:48 22:53 05h 39min
D312 8 Xuzhou 00:41 00:46 07h 32min
D312 9 Nanjing 03:38 03:44 10h 29min
D312 10 Changzhou 04:46 04:48 11h 37min
D312 11 Wuxi 05:08 05:10 11h 59min
D312 12 Suzhou 05:32 05:34 12h 23min
D312 13 Shanghai 06:26 -- 13h 17min