Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3112 Train Route and Timetable

D3112 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3112 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:15 0min
D3112 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 11:35 11:37 20min
D3112 3 Shanwei 12:18 12:20 01h 03min
D3112 4 Puning 12:56 13:02 01h 41min
D3112 5 Chaoyang 13:15 13:17 02h 0min
D3112 6 Chaoshan 13:32 13:36 02h 17min
D3112 7 Zhaoan 14:01 14:04 02h 46min
D3112 8 Zhangpu 14:28 14:30 03h 13min
D3112 9 Zhangzhou 14:49 14:51 03h 34min
D3112 10 Xiamen North 15:12 15:16 03h 57min
D3112 11 Quanzhou 15:42 15:44 04h 27min
D3112 12 Putian 16:11 16:13 04h 56min
D3112 13 Fuzhou South 16:43 16:49 05h 28min
D3112 14 Lianjiang Fujian 17:08 17:10 05h 53min
D3112 15 Ningde 17:31 17:33 06h 16min
D3112 16 Taimushan 18:05 18:07 06h 50min
D3112 17 Cangnan 18:28 18:30 07h 13min
D3112 18 Ruian 18:46 18:48 07h 31min
D3112 19 Wenzhou South 18:59 19:01 07h 44min
D3112 20 Yongjia 19:11 19:13 07h 56min
D3112 21 Shenfang 19:28 19:30 08h 13min
D3112 22 Ningbo 20:46 20:50 09h 31min
D3112 23 Yuyao North 21:13 21:15 09h 58min
D3112 24 Shaoxing North 21:38 21:40 10h 23min
D3112 25 Hangzhou East 22:01 -- 10h 46min