Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3112 Train Route and Timetable

D3112 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3112 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:05 0min
D3112 2 Huizhou South 12:27 12:29 22min
D3112 3 12:50 12:52 45min
D3112 4 Lufeng 13:13 13:15 01h 08min
D3112 5 Puning 13:35 13:37 01h 30min
D3112 6 Chaoshan 13:58 14:07 01h 53min
D3112 7 Raoping 14:23 14:25 02h 18min
D3112 8 Zhaoan 14:34 14:36 02h 29min
D3112 9 Zhangpu 14:56 14:59 02h 51min
D3112 10 Zhangzhou 15:14 15:17 03h 09min
D3112 11 Xiamen North 15:34 15:40 03h 29min
D3112 12 Quanzhou 16:05 16:07 04h 0min
D3112 13 Putian 16:32 16:35 04h 27min
D3112 14 Fuzhou South 17:06 17:10 05h 01min
D3112 15 Ningde 17:44 17:46 05h 39min
D3112 16 Xiapu 18:11 18:13 06h 06min
D3112 17 Pingyang 18:51 18:53 06h 46min
D3112 18 Wenzhou South 19:10 19:12 07h 05min
D3112 19 Wenling 19:48 19:50 07h 43min
D3112 20 20:01 20:03 07h 56min
D3112 21 Ninghai 20:32 20:34 08h 27min
D3112 22 Ningbo 21:04 21:08 08h 59min
D3112 23 Yuyao North 21:29 21:32 09h 24min
D3112 24 Shaoxing East 21:44 21:47 09h 39min
D3112 25 Hangzhou East 22:14 -- 10h 09min