Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3111 Train Route and Timetable

D3111 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3111 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:30 0min
D3111 2 Shaoxing North 07:49 07:51 19min
D3111 3 Shaoxing East 08:03 08:05 33min
D3111 4 Yuyao North 08:16 08:18 46min
D3111 5 Ningbo 08:42 08:49 01h 12min
D3111 6 09:43 09:45 02h 13min
D3111 7 Yandangshan 10:03 10:05 02h 33min
D3111 8 Wenzhou South 10:33 10:35 03h 03min
D3111 9 Ruian 10:46 10:48 03h 16min
D3111 10 Pingyang 10:58 11:00 03h 28min
D3111 11 Cangnan 11:10 11:12 03h 40min
D3111 12 Taimushan 11:33 11:35 04h 03min
D3111 13 Ningde 12:11 12:13 04h 41min
D3111 14 Fuzhou South 12:49 12:53 05h 19min
D3111 15 Putian 13:25 13:27 05h 55min
D3111 16 Quanzhou 13:52 13:54 06h 22min
D3111 17 Xiamen North 14:19 14:26 06h 49min
D3111 18 Zhangzhou 14:46 14:49 07h 16min
D3111 19 Zhangpu 15:04 15:06 07h 34min
D3111 20 Yunxiao 15:18 15:20 07h 48min
D3111 21 Raoping 15:38 15:40 08h 08min
D3111 22 Chaoshan 15:55 15:57 08h 25min
D3111 23 Chaoyang 16:08 16:14 08h 38min
D3111 24 Puning 16:24 16:26 08h 54min
D3111 25 Lufeng 16:46 16:48 09h 16min
D3111 26 Huizhou South 17:26 17:28 09h 56min
D3111 27 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:37 17:39 10h 07min
D3111 28 Shenzhen North 18:00 -- 10h 30min