Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3111 Train Route and Timetable

D3111 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3111 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:32 0min
D3111 2 Shaoxing North 07:51 07:53 19min
D3111 3 Shaoxing East 08:05 08:07 33min
D3111 4 Yuyao North 08:18 08:20 46min
D3111 5 Ningbo 08:44 08:49 01h 12min
D3111 6 Linhai 09:35 09:37 02h 03min
D3111 7 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:49 09:51 02h 17min
D3111 8 Shenfang 10:16 10:18 02h 44min
D3111 9 Wenzhou South 10:39 10:42 03h 07min
D3111 10 Pingyang 10:59 11:01 03h 27min
D3111 11 Cangnan 11:11 11:13 03h 39min
D3111 12 Taimushan 11:34 11:36 04h 02min
D3111 13 Ningde 12:08 12:10 04h 36min
D3111 14 Fuzhou South 12:49 12:53 05h 17min
D3111 15 Putian 13:25 13:27 05h 53min
D3111 16 Quanzhou 13:52 13:54 06h 20min
D3111 17 Xiamen North 14:19 14:28 06h 47min
D3111 18 Zhangzhou 14:48 14:50 07h 16min
D3111 19 Zhangpu 15:08 15:10 07h 36min
D3111 20 Raoping 15:40 15:42 08h 08min
D3111 21 Chaoshan 15:59 16:02 08h 27min
D3111 22 Puning 16:23 16:25 08h 51min
D3111 23 Shanwei 17:00 17:02 09h 28min
D3111 24 Huizhou South 17:38 17:40 10h 06min
D3111 25 Shenzhen North 18:10 -- 10h 38min