Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3111 Train Route and Timetable

D3111 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3111 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:30 0min
D3111 2 Shaoxing North 07:49 07:51 19min
D3111 3 Shaoxing East 08:03 08:05 33min
D3111 4 Yuyao North 08:16 08:18 46min
D3111 5 Ningbo 08:42 08:49 01h 12min
D3111 6 09:43 09:45 02h 13min
D3111 7 Yandangshan 10:03 10:05 02h 33min
D3111 8 Wenzhou South 10:33 10:35 03h 03min
D3111 9 Ruian 10:46 10:48 03h 16min
D3111 10 Pingyang 10:58 11:00 03h 28min
D3111 11 Cangnan 11:10 11:12 03h 40min
D3111 12 Taimushan 11:33 11:35 04h 03min
D3111 13 Ningde 12:11 12:13 04h 41min
D3111 14 Fuzhou South 12:49 12:53 05h 19min
D3111 15 Putian 13:25 13:27 05h 55min
D3111 16 Quanzhou 13:53 13:55 06h 23min
D3111 17 Xiamen North 14:22 14:28 06h 52min
D3111 18 Zhangzhou 14:47 14:49 07h 17min
D3111 19 Zhangpu 15:04 15:06 07h 34min
D3111 20 Yunxiao 15:18 15:20 07h 48min
D3111 21 Raoping 15:39 15:41 08h 09min
D3111 22 Chaoshan 15:55 16:00 08h 25min
D3111 23 Puning 16:17 16:19 08h 47min
D3111 24 Shanwei 16:48 16:50 09h 18min
D3111 25 17:02 17:04 09h 32min
D3111 26 17:25 17:27 09h 55min
D3111 27 Shenzhen North 17:54 -- 10h 24min