Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D311 Train Route and Timetable

D311 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D311 1 Shanghai -- 22:44 0min
D311 2 Suzhou 23:28 23:31 44min
D311 3 Wuxi 23:53 23:56 01h 09min
D311 4 Changzhou 00:16 00:19 01h 32min
D311 5 Nanjing 01:41 01:49 02h 57min
D311 6 Xuzhou 05:12 05:22 06h 28min
D311 7 Zhengzhou East 07:10 07:16 08h 26min
D311 8 Huashan North 09:00 09:02 10h 16min
D311 9 Xian North 09:39 09:43 10h 55min
D311 10 Baoji South 10:32 10:34 11h 48min
D311 11 Tianshui South 11:22 11:26 12h 38min
D311 12 Dingxi North 12:16 12:18 13h 32min
D311 13 Lanzhou West 12:48 -- 14h 04min