Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3108 Train Route and Timetable

D3108 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3108 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:32 0min
D3108 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 11:49 11:51 17min
D3108 3 Huizhou South 12:00 12:02 28min
D3108 4 Shanwei 12:31 12:33 59min
D3108 5 Chaoyang 13:09 13:11 01h 37min
D3108 6 Chaoshan 13:23 13:27 01h 51min
D3108 7 Yunxiao 13:55 13:57 02h 23min
D3108 8 Xiamen North 14:35 14:39 03h 03min
D3108 9 Quanzhou 15:05 15:07 03h 33min
D3108 10 Putian 15:32 15:34 04h 0min
D3108 11 Fuzhou South 16:08 16:18 04h 36min
D3108 12 Luoyuan 16:45 16:47 05h 13min
D3108 13 Fuan 17:06 17:08 05h 34min
D3108 14 Xiapu 17:26 17:28 05h 54min
D3108 15 Cangnan 17:59 18:01 06h 27min
D3108 16 Wenzhou South 18:24 18:28 06h 52min
D3108 17 Yueqing 18:43 18:45 07h 11min
D3108 18 18:55 18:57 07h 23min
D3108 19 Yandangshan 19:08 19:15 07h 36min
D3108 20 Wenling 19:28 19:30 07h 56min
D3108 21 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:40 19:42 08h 08min
D3108 22 Linhai 19:55 19:57 08h 23min
D3108 23 20:12 20:14 08h 40min
D3108 24 20:30 20:32 08h 58min
D3108 25 20:43 20:51 09h 11min
D3108 26 21:01 21:03 09h 29min
D3108 27 Shaoxing North 21:15 21:17 09h 43min
D3108 28 Hangzhou East 21:37 21:40 10h 05min
D3108 29 Jiaxing South 22:04 22:06 10h 32min
D3108 30 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:35 -- 11h 03min