Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3108 Train Route and Timetable

D3108 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3108 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:40 0min
D3108 2 Huizhou South 11:06 11:08 26min
D3108 3 Puning 12:16 12:18 01h 36min
D3108 4 Chaoshan 12:42 12:45 02h 02min
D3108 5 Raoping 13:04 13:06 02h 24min
D3108 6 Zhaoan 13:16 13:19 02h 36min
D3108 7 Yunxiao 13:33 13:35 02h 53min
D3108 8 Zhangzhou 14:04 14:06 03h 24min
D3108 9 Xiamen North 14:28 14:32 03h 48min
D3108 10 Quanzhou 14:57 14:59 04h 17min
D3108 11 Putian 15:24 15:26 04h 44min
D3108 12 Hanjiang 15:36 15:38 04h 56min
D3108 13 Fuzhou South 16:02 16:07 05h 22min
D3108 14 Luoyuan 16:35 16:37 05h 55min
D3108 15 Ningde 16:49 16:51 06h 09min
D3108 16 Taimushan 17:25 17:27 06h 45min
D3108 17 Fuding 17:37 17:39 06h 57min
D3108 18 Ruian 18:06 18:08 07h 26min
D3108 19 Wenzhou South 18:19 18:21 07h 39min
D3108 20 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:04 19:06 08h 24min
D3108 21 Fenghua 19:47 19:49 09h 07min
D3108 22 Ningbo 20:07 20:10 09h 27min
D3108 23 Yuyao North 20:31 20:35 09h 51min
D3108 24 Shaoxing East 20:47 20:50 10h 07min
D3108 25 Shaoxing North 21:01 21:06 10h 21min
D3108 26 Hangzhou East 21:26 21:30 10h 46min
D3108 27 Jiaxing South 21:54 21:57 11h 14min
D3108 28 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:27 -- 11h 47min