Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3107 Train Route and Timetable

D3107 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3107 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:39 0min
D3107 2 Jinshan North 09:57 10:03 18min
D3107 3 Jiaxing South 10:17 10:26 38min
D3107 4 Tongxiang 10:37 10:57 58min
D3107 5 Hangzhou East 11:15 11:21 01h 36min
D3107 6 Shaoxing North 11:40 11:42 02h 01min
D3107 7 12:00 12:02 02h 21min
D3107 8 Linhai 12:37 12:39 02h 58min
D3107 9 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:52 12:54 03h 13min
D3107 10 Wenling 13:06 13:11 03h 27min
D3107 11 Yandangshan 13:22 13:24 03h 43min
D3107 12 13:35 13:37 03h 56min
D3107 13 Yueqing 13:47 13:49 04h 08min
D3107 14 Wenzhou South 14:04 14:08 04h 25min
D3107 15 Ruian 14:19 14:21 04h 40min
D3107 16 Pingyang 14:31 14:35 04h 52min
D3107 17 Cangnan 14:45 14:47 05h 06min
D3107 18 Xiapu 15:19 15:21 05h 40min
D3107 19 Fuzhou South 16:18 16:22 06h 39min
D3107 20 Hanjiang 16:46 16:48 07h 07min
D3107 21 Putian 16:59 17:01 07h 20min
D3107 22 Quanzhou 17:26 17:28 07h 47min
D3107 23 Xiamen North 17:53 17:57 08h 14min
D3107 24 Zhangzhou 18:16 18:18 08h 37min
D3107 25 Yunxiao 18:41 18:43 09h 02min
D3107 26 Raoping 18:59 19:06 09h 20min
D3107 27 Chaoshan 19:20 19:24 09h 41min
D3107 28 Puning 19:41 19:43 10h 02min
D3107 29 Lufeng 20:03 20:05 10h 24min
D3107 30 Shenzhen Pingshan 20:48 20:50 11h 09min
D3107 31 Shenzhen North 21:13 -- 11h 34min