Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3107 Train Route and Timetable

D3107 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3107 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:40 0min
D3107 2 Jinshan North 09:58 10:04 18min
D3107 3 Jiaxing South 10:18 10:27 38min
D3107 4 Tongxiang 10:38 10:57 58min
D3107 5 Hangzhou East 11:15 11:23 01h 35min
D3107 6 Hangzhou South 11:32 11:34 01h 52min
D3107 7 Ningbo 12:20 12:24 02h 40min
D3107 8 Ninghai 12:52 12:54 03h 12min
D3107 9 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:24 13:26 03h 44min
D3107 10 Wenling 13:37 13:39 03h 57min
D3107 11 Yongjia 14:08 14:10 04h 28min
D3107 12 Wenzhou South 14:20 14:23 04h 40min
D3107 13 Pingyang 14:40 14:43 05h 0min
D3107 14 Xiapu 15:21 15:23 05h 41min
D3107 15 Fuzhou South 16:18 16:22 06h 38min
D3107 16 Hanjiang 16:46 16:48 07h 06min
D3107 17 Putian 16:58 17:00 07h 18min
D3107 18 Quanzhou 17:25 17:27 07h 45min
D3107 19 Xiamen North 17:52 17:56 08h 12min
D3107 20 Zhangzhou 18:14 18:16 08h 34min
D3107 21 Yunxiao 18:39 18:41 08h 59min
D3107 22 Zhaoan 18:53 18:55 09h 13min
D3107 23 Chaoshan 19:14 19:20 09h 34min
D3107 24 Puning 19:37 19:39 09h 57min
D3107 25 Shanwei 20:08 20:10 10h 28min
D3107 26 Shenzhen Pingshan 20:44 20:47 11h 04min
D3107 27 Shenzhen North 21:11 -- 11h 31min