Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3107 Train Route and Timetable

D3107 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3107 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:39 0min
D3107 2 Jinshan North 09:57 10:04 18min
D3107 3 Jiaxing South 10:18 10:27 39min
D3107 4 Tongxiang 10:38 10:57 59min
D3107 5 Hangzhou East 11:15 11:23 01h 36min
D3107 6 Hangzhou South 11:32 11:34 01h 53min
D3107 7 Ningbo 12:20 12:24 02h 41min
D3107 8 Sanmenxian 13:03 13:05 03h 24min
D3107 9 13:24 13:26 03h 45min
D3107 10 Shenfang 13:51 13:53 04h 12min
D3107 11 Wenzhou South 14:14 14:16 04h 35min
D3107 12 Pingyang 14:33 14:35 04h 54min
D3107 13 Cangnan 14:45 14:47 05h 06min
D3107 14 Xiapu 15:19 15:21 05h 40min
D3107 15 Fuzhou South 16:18 16:22 06h 39min
D3107 16 Hanjiang 16:46 16:48 07h 07min
D3107 17 Putian 16:59 17:01 07h 20min
D3107 18 Quanzhou 17:26 17:28 07h 47min
D3107 19 Xiamen North 17:53 17:57 08h 14min
D3107 20 Zhangzhou 18:15 18:17 08h 36min
D3107 21 Zhangpu 18:32 18:34 08h 53min
D3107 22 Yunxiao 18:46 18:48 09h 07min
D3107 23 Chaoshan 19:15 19:20 09h 36min
D3107 24 Puning 19:37 19:39 09h 58min
D3107 25 Lufeng 19:59 20:01 10h 20min
D3107 26 Shenzhen Pingshan 20:44 20:46 11h 05min
D3107 27 Shenzhen North 21:09 -- 11h 30min