Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3104 Train Route and Timetable

D3104 is a high speed train running from Putian Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3104 1 Putian -- 07:51 0min
D3104 2 Fuqing 08:10 08:12 19min
D3104 3 Fuzhou South 08:27 08:31 36min
D3104 4 Lianjiang Fujian 08:49 08:51 58min
D3104 5 Ningde 09:12 09:14 01h 21min
D3104 6 Fuan 09:26 09:28 01h 35min
D3104 7 Pingyang 10:17 10:19 02h 26min
D3104 8 Wenzhou South 10:36 10:38 02h 45min
D3104 9 10:58 11:00 03h 07min
D3104 10 Wenling 11:19 11:21 03h 28min
D3104 11 Ninghai 11:57 11:59 04h 06min
D3104 12 Ningbo 12:28 12:32 04h 37min
D3104 13 Shaoxing East 13:01 13:03 05h 10min
D3104 14 Shaoxing North 13:14 13:16 05h 23min
D3104 15 Hangzhou East 13:36 13:39 05h 45min
D3104 16 Haining West 13:51 14:01 06h 0min
D3104 17 Jiaxing South 14:17 14:24 06h 26min
D3104 18 Jiashan South 14:32 14:39 06h 41min
D3104 19 Jinshan North 14:49 14:51 06h 58min
D3104 20 Songjiang South 15:00 15:09 07h 09min
D3104 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:24 -- 07h 33min