Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3104 Train Route and Timetable

D3104 is a high speed train running from Putian Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3104 1 Putian -- 07:50 0min
D3104 2 Fuqing 08:09 08:11 19min
D3104 3 Fuzhou South 08:26 08:30 36min
D3104 4 Lianjiang Fujian 08:47 08:49 57min
D3104 5 Luoyuan 09:03 09:05 01h 13min
D3104 6 Ningde 09:16 09:18 01h 26min
D3104 7 Pingyang 10:17 10:19 02h 27min
D3104 8 Wenzhou South 10:36 10:38 02h 46min
D3104 9 Yongjia 10:47 10:49 02h 57min
D3104 10 Shenfang 11:05 11:07 03h 15min
D3104 11 Linhai 11:40 11:42 03h 50min
D3104 12 Ningbo 12:30 12:34 04h 40min
D3104 13 Yuyao North 12:54 12:56 05h 04min
D3104 14 Shaoxing North 13:15 13:17 05h 25min
D3104 15 Hangzhou East 13:37 13:39 05h 47min
D3104 16 Haining West 13:51 14:01 06h 01min
D3104 17 Jiaxing South 14:17 14:24 06h 27min
D3104 18 Jiashan South 14:32 14:39 06h 42min
D3104 19 Jinshan North 14:49 14:51 06h 59min
D3104 20 Songjiang South 15:00 15:09 07h 10min
D3104 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:24 -- 07h 34min