Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3103 Train Route and Timetable

D3103 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3103 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 15:57 0min
D3103 2 Songjiang South 16:11 16:13 14min
D3103 3 Tongxiang 16:38 16:40 41min
D3103 4 Hangzhou East 16:58 17:00 01h 01min
D3103 5 Shaoxing East 17:29 17:31 01h 32min
D3103 6 Yuyao North 17:42 17:47 01h 45min
D3103 7 Ningbo 18:08 18:14 02h 11min
D3103 8 Linhai 19:00 19:02 03h 03min
D3103 9 19:14 19:16 03h 17min
D3103 10 Yueqing 19:47 19:49 03h 50min
D3103 11 Wenzhou South 20:04 20:08 04h 07min
D3103 12 Pingyang 20:25 20:27 04h 28min
D3103 13 Fuding 20:50 20:52 04h 53min
D3103 14 Ningde 21:31 21:33 05h 34min
D3103 15 Lianjiang Fujian 21:54 21:56 05h 57min
D3103 16 Fuzhou South 22:14 -- 06h 17min