Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3102 Train Route and Timetable

D3102 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3102 1 Fuzhou -- 07:44 0min
D3102 2 Ningde 08:26 08:28 42min
D3102 3 Taimushan 09:00 09:02 01h 16min
D3102 4 Fuding 09:11 09:13 01h 27min
D3102 5 Wenzhou South 09:49 09:51 02h 05min
D3102 6 10:35 10:37 02h 51min
D3102 7 Fenghua 11:18 11:20 03h 34min
D3102 8 Ningbo 11:38 11:47 03h 54min
D3102 9 Yuyao North 12:08 12:14 04h 24min
D3102 10 Shaoxing North 12:34 12:36 04h 50min
D3102 11 Hangzhou East 12:57 13:00 05h 13min
D3102 12 Jiaxing South 13:24 13:26 05h 40min
D3102 13 Jiashan South 13:34 13:47 05h 50min
D3102 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:13 -- 06h 29min