Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3101 Train Route and Timetable

D3101 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3101 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 15:01 0min
D3101 2 Jinshan North 15:19 15:27 18min
D3101 3 Tongxiang 15:48 15:57 47min
D3101 4 Haining West 16:06 16:13 01h 05min
D3101 5 Hangzhou East 16:27 16:29 01h 26min
D3101 6 Shaoxing North 16:48 16:50 01h 47min
D3101 7 Yuyao North 17:09 17:11 02h 08min
D3101 8 Zhuangqiao 17:26 17:34 02h 25min
D3101 9 Ningbo 17:44 17:51 02h 43min
D3101 10 Ninghai 18:19 18:21 03h 18min
D3101 11 Linhai 18:43 18:45 03h 42min
D3101 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:57 18:59 03h 56min
D3101 13 Wenzhou South 19:42 19:44 04h 41min
D3101 14 Ruian 19:56 19:58 04h 55min
D3101 15 Taimushan 20:31 20:33 05h 30min
D3101 16 Ningde 21:05 21:07 06h 04min
D3101 17 Fuzhou 21:51 -- 06h 50min