Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3101 Train Route and Timetable

D3101 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3101 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 15:01 0min
D3101 2 Jiashan South 15:25 15:34 24min
D3101 3 Tongxiang 15:49 16:08 48min
D3101 4 Hangzhou East 16:27 16:29 01h 26min
D3101 5 Shaoxing North 16:48 16:50 01h 47min
D3101 6 Yuyao North 17:09 17:11 02h 08min
D3101 7 Zhuangqiao 17:26 17:34 02h 25min
D3101 8 Ningbo 17:44 17:51 02h 43min
D3101 9 Ninghai 18:19 18:21 03h 18min
D3101 10 Linhai 18:43 18:45 03h 42min
D3101 11 Wenling 19:04 19:06 04h 03min
D3101 12 Wenzhou South 19:41 19:43 04h 40min
D3101 13 Ruian 19:54 19:56 04h 53min
D3101 14 Taimushan 20:33 20:35 05h 32min
D3101 15 Ningde 21:09 21:11 06h 08min
D3101 16 Fuzhou 21:51 -- 06h 50min