Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3092 Train Route and Timetable

D3092 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3092 1 Hankou -- 15:36 0min
D3092 2 Luan 16:55 16:57 01h 19min
D3092 3 Hefei South 17:26 17:30 01h 50min
D3092 4 Feidong 17:41 17:43 02h 05min
D3092 5 Yangzhou 18:55 18:59 03h 19min
D3092 6 Taizhou Jiangsu 19:31 19:36 03h 55min
D3092 7 Haian 20:00 20:02 04h 24min
D3092 8 Rugao 20:13 20:15 04h 37min
D3092 9 Nantong West 20:36 20:38 05h 0min
D3092 10 Zhangjiagang 20:52 20:54 05h 16min
D3092 11 Changshu 21:04 21:06 05h 28min
D3092 12 Taicang 21:25 21:27 05h 49min
D3092 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:59 -- 06h 23min