Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3092 Train Route and Timetable

D3092 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3092 1 Hankou -- 15:34 0min
D3092 2 Luan 16:55 16:57 01h 21min
D3092 3 Hefei South 17:26 17:36 01h 52min
D3092 4 Yangzhou 18:55 18:59 03h 21min
D3092 5 Taizhou Jiangsu 19:31 19:36 03h 57min
D3092 6 Haian 20:00 20:02 04h 26min
D3092 7 Rugao 20:13 20:15 04h 39min
D3092 8 Nantong West 20:36 20:38 05h 02min
D3092 9 Zhangjiagang 20:52 20:54 05h 18min
D3092 10 Changshu 21:04 21:06 05h 30min
D3092 11 Taicang 21:25 21:27 05h 51min
D3092 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:59 -- 06h 25min