Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3077 Train Route and Timetable

D3077 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3077 1 -- 06:33 0min
D3077 2 Yixing 07:12 07:14 39min
D3077 3 Liyang 07:26 07:28 53min
D3077 4 Nanjing South 07:58 08:02 01h 25min
D3077 5 Hefei South 08:50 08:54 02h 17min
D3077 6 Luan 09:22 09:24 02h 49min
D3077 7 Jinzhai 09:41 09:43 03h 08min
D3077 8 Hongan West 10:26 10:29 03h 53min
D3077 9 Hankou 11:02 11:07 04h 29min
D3077 10 Qianjiang Hubei 11:58 12:00 05h 25min
D3077 11 Jingzhou 12:30 12:32 05h 57min
D3077 12 Yichang East 13:06 13:12 06h 33min
D3077 13 Jianshi 14:37 14:39 08h 04min
D3077 14 Enshi 15:02 15:06 08h 29min
D3077 15 Lichuan 15:41 15:44 09h 08min
D3077 16 Shizhuxian 16:24 16:26 09h 51min
D3077 17 Chongqing North 17:35 17:47 11h 02min
D3077 18 Chengdu East 19:44 -- 13h 11min