Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3077 Train Route and Timetable

D3077 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3077 1 Nanjing South -- 08:01 0min
D3077 2 Hefei South 08:49 08:54 48min
D3077 3 Luan 09:22 09:24 01h 21min
D3077 4 Jinzhai 09:41 09:43 01h 40min
D3077 5 Hongan West 10:26 10:31 02h 25min
D3077 6 Hankou 11:04 11:09 03h 03min
D3077 7 Hanchuan 11:32 11:34 03h 31min
D3077 8 Jingzhou 12:29 12:31 04h 28min
D3077 9 Yichang East 13:05 13:12 05h 04min
D3077 10 Jianshi 14:37 14:39 06h 36min
D3077 11 Enshi 15:02 15:06 07h 01min
D3077 12 Lichuan 15:41 15:44 07h 40min
D3077 13 Shizhuxian 16:24 16:26 08h 23min
D3077 14 Chongqing North 17:35 17:49 09h 34min
D3077 15 Chengdu East 19:45 -- 11h 44min