Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3071 Train Route and Timetable

D3071 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3071 1 Chongqing North -- 06:21 0min
D3071 2 Fuling North 07:00 07:05 39min
D3071 3 Fengdu 07:24 07:28 01h 03min
D3071 4 Lichuan 08:23 08:25 02h 02min
D3071 5 Enshi 09:00 09:04 02h 39min
D3071 6 09:56 09:58 03h 35min
D3071 7 Yichang East 10:57 11:01 04h 36min
D3071 8 Qianjiang Hubei 11:58 12:00 05h 37min
D3071 9 Tianmen South 12:20 12:22 05h 59min
D3071 10 Hankou 12:57 13:03 06h 36min
D3071 11 Hongan West 13:33 13:35 07h 12min
D3071 12 Macheng North 13:48 13:50 07h 27min
D3071 13 Luan 14:37 14:39 08h 16min
D3071 14 Hefei South 15:05 15:09 08h 44min
D3071 15 Quanjiao 15:44 15:51 09h 23min
D3071 16 Nanjing South 16:12 16:16 09h 51min
D3071 17 Danyang 16:53 16:55 10h 32min
D3071 18 Changzhou 17:10 17:12 10h 49min
D3071 19 Wuxi 17:27 17:29 11h 06min
D3071 20 Suzhou 17:45 17:47 11h 24min
D3071 21 Kunshan South 17:59 18:06 11h 38min
D3071 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:25 -- 12h 04min