Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3070 Train Route and Timetable

D3070 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3070 1 Hankou -- 15:58 0min
D3070 2 Macheng North 16:36 16:38 38min
D3070 3 Jinzhai 17:10 17:12 01h 12min
D3070 4 Luan 17:29 17:36 01h 31min
D3070 5 Hefei South 18:05 18:10 02h 07min
D3070 6 Quanjiao 18:41 18:43 02h 43min
D3070 7 Nanjing South 19:04 19:08 03h 06min
D3070 8 Zhenjiang 19:36 19:39 03h 38min
D3070 9 Changzhou 20:03 20:05 04h 05min
D3070 10 Wuxi 20:20 20:22 04h 22min
D3070 11 Suzhou 20:38 20:40 04h 40min
D3070 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:10 -- 05h 12min