Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D307 Train Route and Timetable

D307 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D307 1 Shanghai -- 22:50 0min
D307 2 Suzhou 23:34 23:37 44min
D307 3 Wuxi 23:59 00:02 01h 09min
D307 4 Changzhou 00:22 00:25 01h 32min
D307 5 Nanjing 01:47 01:55 02h 57min
D307 6 Xuzhou 05:18 05:28 06h 28min
D307 7 Zhengzhou East 07:16 07:22 08h 26min
D307 8 Luoyang Longmen 08:05 08:07 09h 15min
D307 9 Sanmenxia South 08:44 08:46 09h 54min
D307 10 Huashan North 09:18 09:20 10h 28min
D307 11 Weinan North 09:39 09:41 10h 49min
D307 12 Xian North 10:03 -- 11h 13min