Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3066 Train Route and Timetable

D3066 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3066 1 Hankou -- 14:24 0min
D3066 2 Hongan West 14:53 14:55 29min
D3066 3 Macheng North 15:09 15:11 45min
D3066 4 Luan 15:58 16:03 01h 34min
D3066 5 Hefei South 16:28 16:32 02h 04min
D3066 6 Yangzhou 17:55 17:57 03h 31min
D3066 7 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:29 18:33 04h 05min
D3066 8 Haian 18:57 18:59 04h 33min
D3066 9 Nantong West 19:27 19:29 05h 03min
D3066 10 Zhangjiagang 19:45 19:47 05h 21min
D3066 11 Taicang 20:11 20:13 05h 47min
D3066 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:44 -- 06h 20min