Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3066 Train Route and Timetable

D3066 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3066 1 Hankou -- 14:26 0min
D3066 2 Hongan West 14:55 14:57 29min
D3066 3 Macheng North 15:11 15:13 45min
D3066 4 Luan 16:02 16:05 01h 36min
D3066 5 Hefei South 16:34 16:38 02h 08min
D3066 6 Yangzhou 17:58 18:00 03h 32min
D3066 7 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:31 18:35 04h 05min
D3066 8 Haian 18:59 19:01 04h 33min
D3066 9 Rugao 19:12 19:14 04h 46min
D3066 10 Nantong West 19:35 19:37 05h 09min
D3066 11 Zhangjiagang 19:51 19:53 05h 25min
D3066 12 Changshu 20:03 20:05 05h 37min
D3066 13 Taicang 20:24 20:26 05h 58min
D3066 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:01 -- 06h 35min