Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3064 Train Route and Timetable

D3064 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3064 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:21 0min
D3064 2 Taicang 09:55 09:57 34min
D3064 3 Changshu 10:16 10:18 55min
D3064 4 Zhangjiagang 10:28 10:30 01h 07min
D3064 5 Nantong West 10:45 10:47 01h 24min
D3064 6 Haian 11:14 11:16 01h 53min
D3064 7 Taizhou Jiangsu 11:41 11:45 02h 20min
D3064 8 Yangzhou 12:16 12:18 02h 55min
D3064 9 Quanjiao 13:14 13:31 03h 53min
D3064 10 Hefei South 14:03 14:09 04h 42min
D3064 11 Jinzhai 14:50 14:52 05h 29min
D3064 12 Macheng North 15:24 15:34 06h 03min
D3064 13 Hankou 16:15 -- 06h 54min