Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3062 Train Route and Timetable

D3062 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Jiaxing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3062 1 Hankou -- 16:20 0min
D3062 2 Hongan West 16:49 16:51 29min
D3062 3 Luan 17:46 17:53 01h 26min
D3062 4 Hefei South 18:19 18:33 01h 59min
D3062 5 Nanjing South 19:26 19:30 03h 06min
D3062 6 Zhenjiang 19:58 20:00 03h 38min
D3062 7 Danyang 20:13 20:15 03h 53min
D3062 8 Changzhou 20:30 20:32 04h 10min
D3062 9 Wuxi 20:47 20:49 04h 27min
D3062 10 Suzhou Xinqu 21:01 21:20 04h 41min
D3062 11 Suzhou 21:28 21:30 05h 08min
D3062 12 Kunshan South 21:42 21:47 05h 22min
D3062 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:10 22:14 05h 50min
D3062 14 Jiaxing South 22:45 -- 06h 25min