Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D306 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“D306” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D306 1 Shanghai -- 22:50 0min
D306 2 Suzhou 23:34 23:37 44min
D306 3 Wuxi 23:59 00:02 01h 09min
D306 4 Changzhou 00:22 00:25 01h 32min
D306 5 Nanjing 01:47 01:55 02h 57min
D306 6 Xuzhou 05:18 05:28 06h 28min
D306 7 Zhengzhou East 07:16 07:22 08h 26min
D306 8 Luoyang Longmen 08:05 08:07 09h 15min
D306 9 Sanmenxia South 08:44 08:46 09h 54min
D306 10 Huashan North 09:18 09:20 10h 28min
D306 11 Weinan North 09:39 09:41 10h 49min
D306 12 Xian North 10:03 -- 11h 13min