Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3059 Train Route and Timetable

D3059 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Jiaxing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3059 1 Hankou -- 16:20 0min
D3059 2 Hongan West 16:49 16:55 29min
D3059 3 Luan 17:50 17:54 01h 30min
D3059 4 Hefei South 18:23 18:37 02h 03min
D3059 5 Nanjing South 19:27 19:29 03h 07min
D3059 6 Zhenjiang 19:57 20:02 03h 37min
D3059 7 Danyang 20:15 20:17 03h 55min
D3059 8 Changzhou 20:32 20:34 04h 12min
D3059 9 Wuxi 20:49 20:51 04h 29min
D3059 10 Suzhou 21:07 21:09 04h 47min
D3059 11 Suzhou Industrial Park 21:15 21:17 04h 55min
D3059 12 Yangchenghu 21:24 21:36 05h 04min
D3059 13 Kunshan South 21:42 21:47 05h 22min
D3059 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:08 22:11 05h 48min
D3059 15 Jiaxing South 22:41 -- 06h 21min