Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3058 Train Route and Timetable

D3058 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3058 1 Chongqing North -- 08:16 0min
D3058 2 Fengdu 09:09 09:12 53min
D3058 3 Lichuan 10:09 10:11 01h 53min
D3058 4 Enshi 10:45 10:50 02h 29min
D3058 5 Jianshi 11:13 11:30 02h 57min
D3058 6 Badong 12:04 12:16 03h 48min
D3058 7 Yichang East 13:14 13:22 04h 58min
D3058 8 Zhijiang North 13:41 13:55 05h 25min
D3058 9 Jingzhou 14:14 14:20 05h 58min
D3058 10 Hankou 15:35 15:41 07h 19min
D3058 11 Jinzhai 16:47 17:00 08h 31min
D3058 12 Luan 17:17 17:19 09h 01min
D3058 13 Hefei South 17:48 17:54 09h 32min
D3058 14 Quanjiao 18:25 18:32 10h 09min
D3058 15 Nanjing South 18:53 18:57 10h 37min
D3058 16 Zhenjiang 19:25 19:30 11h 09min
D3058 17 Danyang 19:43 19:53 11h 27min
D3058 18 Changzhou 20:08 20:10 11h 52min
D3058 19 Wuxi 20:25 20:27 12h 09min
D3058 20 Suzhou 20:43 20:45 12h 27min
D3058 21 Kunshan South 20:57 20:59 12h 41min
D3058 22 Shanghai 21:18 -- 13h 02min