Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3058 Train Route and Timetable

D3058 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3058 1 Chengdu East -- 06:12 0min
D3058 2 Suining 07:10 07:14 58min
D3058 3 Tongnan 07:40 07:43 01h 28min
D3058 4 Hechuan 08:06 08:08 01h 54min
D3058 5 Chongqing North 08:33 08:43 02h 21min
D3058 6 Fengdu 09:37 09:40 03h 25min
D3058 7 Shizhuxian 09:59 10:01 03h 47min
D3058 8 Enshi 11:12 11:16 05h 0min
D3058 9 11:56 12:03 05h 44min
D3058 10 Yichang East 13:14 13:22 07h 02min
D3058 11 Zhijiang North 13:41 13:55 07h 29min
D3058 12 Jingzhou 14:15 14:20 08h 03min
D3058 13 Hankou 15:35 15:40 09h 23min
D3058 14 Jinzhai 16:47 17:00 10h 35min
D3058 15 Luan 17:17 17:19 11h 05min
D3058 16 Hefei South 17:48 17:54 11h 36min
D3058 17 Quanjiao 18:25 18:32 12h 13min
D3058 18 Nanjing South 18:53 18:57 12h 41min
D3058 19 Zhenjiang 19:25 19:29 13h 13min
D3058 20 Danyang 19:42 19:53 13h 30min
D3058 21 Changzhou 20:08 20:10 13h 56min
D3058 22 Wuxi 20:25 20:27 14h 13min
D3058 23 Suzhou 20:43 20:45 14h 31min
D3058 24 Kunshan South 20:57 20:59 14h 45min
D3058 25 Shanghai 21:18 -- 15h 06min