Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3057 Train Route and Timetable

D3057 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Nanchong North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3057 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:19 0min
D3057 2 Kunshan South 07:38 07:40 19min
D3057 3 Suzhou 07:53 07:55 34min
D3057 4 Wuxi 08:10 08:12 51min
D3057 5 Huishan 08:20 08:21 01h 01min
D3057 6 Changzhou 08:32 08:34 01h 13min
D3057 7 Dantu 08:53 08:55 01h 34min
D3057 8 Zhenjiang 09:04 09:09 01h 45min
D3057 9 Nanjing South 09:39 09:44 02h 20min
D3057 10 Hefei South 10:32 10:38 03h 13min
D3057 11 Hankou 12:25 12:37 05h 06min
D3057 12 Zhijiang North 14:04 14:07 06h 45min
D3057 13 Yichang East 14:27 14:33 07h 08min
D3057 14 Badong 15:28 15:30 08h 09min
D3057 15 Jianshi 16:04 16:14 08h 45min
D3057 16 Enshi 16:37 16:41 09h 18min
D3057 17 Chongqing North 18:59 19:11 11h 40min
D3057 18 Nanchong North 20:19 -- 13h 0min