Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3034 Train Route and Timetable

D3034 is a high speed train running from Yichang East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3034 1 Yichang East -- 06:33 0min
D3034 2 Zhijiang North 06:52 06:54 19min
D3034 3 Jingzhou 07:13 07:15 40min
D3034 4 Qianjiang Hubei 07:40 07:42 01h 07min
D3034 5 Xiantao West 07:52 07:54 01h 19min
D3034 6 Tianmen South 08:08 08:10 01h 35min
D3034 7 Hanchuan 08:25 08:27 01h 52min
D3034 8 Hankou 08:52 09:00 02h 19min
D3034 9 Luan 10:21 10:23 03h 48min
D3034 10 Hefei South 10:52 10:59 04h 19min
D3034 11 Feidong 11:10 11:12 04h 37min
D3034 12 Quanjiao 11:36 11:38 05h 03min
D3034 13 Nanjing South 11:59 12:02 05h 26min
D3034 14 Zhenjiang 12:30 12:35 05h 57min
D3034 15 Changzhou 13:00 13:02 06h 27min
D3034 16 Huishan 13:13 13:24 06h 40min
D3034 17 Wuxi 13:31 13:33 06h 58min
D3034 18 Suzhou Xinqu 13:46 14:10 07h 13min
D3034 19 Suzhou 14:18 14:20 07h 45min
D3034 20 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:48 -- 08h 15min