Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3034 Train Route and Timetable

D3034 is a high speed train running from Yichang East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3034 1 Yichang East -- 06:32 0min
D3034 2 Zhijiang North 06:51 06:53 19min
D3034 3 Jingzhou 07:13 07:15 41min
D3034 4 Qianjiang Hubei 07:40 07:42 01h 08min
D3034 5 Xiantao West 07:52 07:54 01h 20min
D3034 6 Tianmen South 08:08 08:10 01h 36min
D3034 7 Hankou 08:45 09:00 02h 13min
D3034 8 Jinzhai 10:08 10:10 03h 36min
D3034 9 Luan 10:27 10:38 03h 55min
D3034 10 Hefei South 11:06 11:10 04h 34min
D3034 11 Quanjiao 11:41 11:53 05h 09min
D3034 12 Nanjing South 12:14 12:17 05h 42min
D3034 13 Zhenjiang 12:45 12:48 06h 13min
D3034 14 Changzhou 13:14 13:16 06h 42min
D3034 15 Wuxi 13:31 13:33 06h 59min
D3034 16 Suzhou Xinqu 13:45 14:10 07h 13min
D3034 17 Suzhou 14:18 14:20 07h 46min
D3034 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:48 -- 08h 16min