Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3026 Train Route and Timetable

D3026 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3026 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:27 0min
D3026 2 Suzhou Industrial Park 13:52 13:54 25min
D3026 3 Suzhou 14:01 14:03 34min
D3026 4 Wuxi 14:18 14:20 51min
D3026 5 Changzhou 14:35 14:40 01h 08min
D3026 6 Danyang 14:56 14:57 01h 29min
D3026 7 Nanjing South 15:34 15:38 02h 07min
D3026 8 Quanjiao 15:58 16:00 02h 31min
D3026 9 Hefei South 16:32 16:37 03h 05min
D3026 10 Luan 17:05 17:07 03h 38min
D3026 11 Jinzhai 17:24 17:33 03h 57min
D3026 12 Macheng North 18:04 18:06 04h 37min
D3026 13 Hongan West 18:20 18:22 04h 53min
D3026 14 Hankou 18:52 18:57 05h 25min
D3026 15 Qianjiang Hubei 19:48 19:50 06h 21min
D3026 16 Jingzhou 20:16 20:18 06h 49min
D3026 17 Zhijiang North 20:36 20:38 07h 09min
D3026 18 Yichang East 20:58 -- 07h 31min