Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3025 Train Route and Timetable

D3025 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3025 1 Hankou -- 07:40 0min
D3025 2 Hongan West 08:09 08:11 29min
D3025 3 Macheng North 08:26 08:33 46min
D3025 4 Luan 09:21 09:23 01h 41min
D3025 5 Hefei South 09:52 09:56 02h 12min
D3025 6 Nanjing South 10:45 10:47 03h 05min
D3025 7 Zhenjiang 11:15 11:23 03h 35min
D3025 8 Changzhou 11:49 11:51 04h 09min
D3025 9 Wuxi 12:06 12:08 04h 26min
D3025 10 Suzhou 12:23 12:25 04h 43min
D3025 11 Kunshan South 12:37 12:42 04h 57min
D3025 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:02 -- 05h 22min