Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3024 Train Route and Timetable

D3024 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3024 1 Hankou -- 16:04 0min
D3024 2 Hongan West 16:33 16:35 29min
D3024 3 Macheng North 16:48 16:54 44min
D3024 4 Luan 17:39 17:41 01h 35min
D3024 5 Hefei South 18:10 18:15 02h 06min
D3024 6 Feidong 18:26 18:34 02h 22min
D3024 7 Nanjing South 19:16 19:19 03h 12min
D3024 8 Danyang 19:56 19:58 03h 52min
D3024 9 Changzhou 20:13 20:15 04h 09min
D3024 10 Wuxi 20:30 20:32 04h 26min
D3024 11 Suzhou 20:48 20:50 04h 44min
D3024 12 Kunshan South 21:02 21:04 04h 58min
D3024 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:24 21:37 05h 20min
D3024 14 Shanghai South 22:04 -- 06h 0min