Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3022 Train Route and Timetable

D3022 is a high speed train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Wuchang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3022 1 Shanghai South -- 08:44 0min
D3022 2 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:04 09:14 20min
D3022 3 Suzhou 09:42 09:44 58min
D3022 4 Wuxi 09:59 10:01 01h 15min
D3022 5 Huishan 10:09 10:20 01h 25min
D3022 6 Changzhou 10:32 10:34 01h 48min
D3022 7 Danyang 10:49 10:59 02h 05min
D3022 8 Zhenjiang 11:12 11:14 02h 28min
D3022 9 Nanjing South 11:43 11:48 02h 59min
D3022 10 Hefei South 12:37 12:41 03h 53min
D3022 11 Luan 13:09 13:11 04h 25min
D3022 12 Macheng North 13:55 13:57 05h 11min
D3022 13 Hankou 14:40 14:59 05h 56min
D3022 14 Wuchang 15:20 -- 06h 36min