Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3021 Train Route and Timetable

D3021 is a high speed train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3021 1 Wuchang -- 15:40 0min
D3021 2 Hankou 15:59 16:04 19min
D3021 3 Hongan West 16:33 16:35 53min
D3021 4 Macheng North 16:48 16:54 01h 08min
D3021 5 Luan 17:39 17:41 01h 59min
D3021 6 Hefei South 18:10 18:15 02h 30min
D3021 7 Feidong 18:26 18:34 02h 46min
D3021 8 Nanjing South 19:16 19:19 03h 36min
D3021 9 Danyang 19:56 19:59 04h 16min
D3021 10 Changzhou 20:14 20:16 04h 34min
D3021 11 Wuxi 20:31 20:33 04h 51min
D3021 12 Suzhou 20:49 20:51 05h 09min
D3021 13 Kunshan South 21:03 21:05 05h 23min
D3021 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:24 21:34 05h 44min
D3021 15 Shanghai South 22:09 -- 06h 29min