Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D30 Train Route and Timetable

D30 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D30 1 Qiqihar South -- 12:58 0min
D30 2 Daqing East 13:35 13:37 37min
D30 3 Anda 13:46 13:48 48min
D30 4 Zhaodong2 14:08 14:10 01h 10min
D30 5 Harbin 14:32 14:34 01h 34min
D30 6 Harbin West 14:44 14:48 01h 46min
D30 7 Fuyu North 15:15 15:17 02h 17min
D30 8 Changchun West 15:58 16:00 03h 0min
D30 9 Siping East 16:30 16:31 03h 32min
D30 10 Shenyang North 17:23 17:25 04h 25min
D30 11 Jinzhou South 18:42 18:44 05h 44min
D30 12 Shanhaiguan 19:39 19:42 06h 41min
D30 13 Beidaihe 20:11 20:13 07h 13min
D30 14 Beijing 22:16 -- 09h 18min