Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2958 Train Route and Timetable

D2958 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2958 1 Liuzhou -- 12:43 0min
D2958 2 Luzhai North 13:11 13:13 28min
D2958 3 Guilin 13:57 14:06 01h 14min
D2958 4 Guilin North 14:16 14:20 01h 33min
D2958 5 Hezhou 15:20 15:28 02h 37min
D2958 6 Zhaoqing East 16:25 16:28 03h 42min
D2958 7 Foshan West 16:48 16:50 04h 05min
D2958 8 Guangzhou South 17:10 -- 04h 27min