Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2922 Train Route and Timetable

D2922 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Zibo North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2922 1 Shanghai -- 15:10 0min
D2922 2 Kunshan South 15:29 15:31 19min
D2922 3 Suzhou 15:45 15:47 35min
D2922 4 Wuxi 16:03 16:05 53min
D2922 5 Changzhou 16:19 16:29 01h 09min
D2922 6 Yangzhou East 17:10 17:13 02h 0min
D2922 7 Gaoyou 17:28 17:30 02h 18min
D2922 8 Huaian East 17:58 18:00 02h 48min
D2922 9 Lianshui 18:12 18:14 03h 02min
D2922 10 Guanyun 18:33 18:38 03h 23min
D2922 11 Lianyungang 19:00 19:05 03h 50min
D2922 12 Lanshan West 19:34 19:36 04h 24min
D2922 13 Rizhao West 19:50 19:52 04h 40min
D2922 14 Qingdao West 20:21 20:29 05h 11min
D2922 15 Jiaozhou North 20:56 20:59 05h 46min
D2922 16 Weifang North 21:28 21:30 06h 18min
D2922 17 Zibo North 22:00 -- 06h 50min