Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2913 Train Route and Timetable

D2913 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2913 1 Qingdao -- 07:40 0min
D2913 2 Qingdao North 07:58 08:03 18min
D2913 3 Rizhao West 09:11 09:16 01h 31min
D2913 4 Lianyungang 09:59 10:04 02h 19min
D2913 5 Guannan 10:30 10:32 02h 50min
D2913 6 Lianshui 10:45 10:47 03h 05min
D2913 7 Huaian East 10:59 11:01 03h 19min
D2913 8 Yangzhou East 11:40 11:43 04h 0min
D2913 9 Changzhou 12:26 12:28 04h 46min
D2913 10 Wuxi 12:43 12:45 05h 03min
D2913 11 Suzhou 13:00 13:02 05h 20min
D2913 12 Kunshan South 13:15 13:17 05h 35min
D2913 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:36 -- 05h 56min