Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D29 Train Route and Timetable

D29 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D29 1 Beijing -- 06:34 0min
D29 2 Qinhuangdao 08:49 08:51 02h 15min
D29 3 Huludao North 09:54 09:56 03h 20min
D29 4 Jinzhou South 10:13 10:15 03h 39min
D29 5 Panjin North 10:41 10:43 04h 07min
D29 6 Shenyang North 11:46 11:49 05h 12min
D29 7 Siping East 12:41 12:43 06h 07min
D29 8 Changchun West 13:13 13:15 06h 39min
D29 9 Dehui West 13:41 13:57 07h 07min
D29 10 Harbin West 14:42 14:47 08h 08min
D29 11 Harbin 14:57 14:59 08h 23min
D29 12 Zhaodong2 15:21 15:23 08h 47min
D29 13 Anda 15:43 15:44 09h 09min
D29 14 Daqing East 15:53 15:55 09h 19min
D29 15 Qiqihar South 16:32 -- 09h 58min