Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2877 Train Route and Timetable

D2877 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2877 1 Guangzhou -- 11:21 0min
D2877 2 Foshan West 11:42 11:44 21min
D2877 3 Zhaoqing East 12:04 12:06 43min
D2877 4 Hezhou 13:01 13:03 01h 40min
D2877 5 Zhongshan West 13:15 13:22 01h 54min
D2877 6 Gongcheng 13:43 13:45 02h 22min
D2877 7 Guilin West 14:18 14:22 02h 57min
D2877 8 Rongjiang 15:28 15:30 04h 07min
D2877 9 Duyun East 16:01 16:04 04h 40min
D2877 10 Longli North 16:30 16:38 05h 09min
D2877 11 Guiyang Airport 16:51 16:53 05h 30min
D2877 12 Guiyang North 17:11 -- 05h 50min