Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2875 Train Route and Timetable

D2875 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2875 1 Anqing -- 13:35 0min
D2875 2 Chizhou 13:52 13:54 17min
D2875 3 Wuhu 14:35 14:37 01h 0min
D2875 4 Maanshan East 14:54 14:56 01h 19min
D2875 5 Nanjing South 15:13 15:17 01h 38min
D2875 6 Zhenjiang 15:45 15:47 02h 10min
D2875 7 Yangzhou East 16:17 16:19 02h 42min
D2875 8 Huaian East 16:58 17:00 03h 23min
D2875 9 Lianshui 17:11 17:13 03h 36min
D2875 10 Guannan 17:27 17:29 03h 52min
D2875 11 Lianyungang 17:55 17:58 04h 20min
D2875 12 Lanshan West 18:28 18:30 04h 53min
D2875 13 Rizhao West 18:43 18:45 05h 08min
D2875 14 Qingdao West 19:20 19:38 05h 45min
D2875 15 Jimo North 20:21 20:23 06h 46min
D2875 16 Laixi 20:39 20:41 07h 04min
D2875 17 Taocun North 21:03 21:05 07h 28min
D2875 18 Yantai South 21:19 21:21 07h 44min
D2875 19 Weihai North 21:41 21:43 08h 06min
D2875 20 Weihai 21:50 -- 08h 15min