Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2874 Train Route and Timetable

D2874 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2874 1 Anqing -- 13:13 0min
D2874 2 Tongling 13:43 13:51 30min
D2874 3 Wuhu 14:19 14:21 01h 06min
D2874 4 Maanshan East 14:38 14:40 01h 25min
D2874 5 Jiangning West 14:49 14:51 01h 36min
D2874 6 Nanjing South 15:03 15:08 01h 50min
D2874 7 Zhenjiang 15:36 15:38 02h 23min
D2874 8 Yangzhou East 16:07 16:09 02h 54min
D2874 9 Gaoyou 16:24 16:26 03h 11min
D2874 10 Huaian East 16:54 16:56 03h 41min
D2874 11 Lianshui 17:07 17:09 03h 54min
D2874 12 Guannan 17:23 17:25 04h 10min
D2874 13 Lianyungang 17:51 17:58 04h 38min
D2874 14 Lanshan West 18:28 18:30 05h 15min
D2874 15 Rizhao West 18:43 18:47 05h 30min
D2874 16 Dongjiakou 19:08 19:13 05h 55min
D2874 17 Qingdao West 19:31 19:38 06h 18min
D2874 18 Jimo North 20:21 20:27 07h 08min
D2874 19 Laiyang 20:48 20:50 07h 35min
D2874 20 Yantai South 21:17 21:20 08h 04min
D2874 21 Weihai 21:43 -- 08h 30min