Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2845 Train Route and Timetable

D2845 is a high speed train running from Liupanshui Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2845 1 Liupanshui -- 15:20 0min
D2845 2 Liupanshui East 15:32 15:34 12min
D2845 3 Liuzhi South 15:55 15:57 35min
D2845 4 Anshun West 16:17 16:19 57min
D2845 5 Guiyang North 16:52 16:57 01h 32min
D2845 6 Longli North 17:21 17:23 02h 01min
D2845 7 Duyun East 17:48 17:54 02h 28min
D2845 8 Congjiang 18:42 18:44 03h 22min
D2845 9 Guilin West 19:32 19:43 04h 12min
D2845 10 Yangshuo 20:07 20:09 04h 47min
D2845 11 Zhongshan West 20:39 20:45 05h 19min
D2845 12 Hezhou 20:57 20:59 05h 37min
D2845 13 Foshan West 22:10 22:12 06h 50min
D2845 14 Guangzhou South 22:33 -- 07h 13min