Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2815 Train Route and Timetable

D2815 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2815 1 Yibin West -- 08:22 0min
D2815 2 Xingwen 08:48 08:50 26min
D2815 3 Weixin 09:14 09:16 52min
D2815 4 Bijie 09:43 09:57 01h 21min
D2815 5 Qingzhen West 10:31 10:33 02h 09min
D2815 6 Guiyang East 10:51 10:55 02h 29min
D2815 7 Duyun East 11:32 11:34 03h 10min
D2815 8 Sanjiang South 12:35 12:37 04h 13min
D2815 9 Guilin West 13:10 13:14 04h 48min
D2815 10 Guangning 14:48 14:50 06h 26min
D2815 11 Zhaoqing East 15:07 15:09 06h 45min
D2815 12 Guangzhou South 15:48 -- 07h 26min