Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2812 Train Route and Timetable

D2812 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2812 1 Guangzhou South -- 10:05 0min
D2812 2 Zhaoqing East 10:40 10:42 35min
D2812 3 Huaiji 11:11 11:13 01h 06min
D2812 4 Gongcheng 12:05 12:07 02h 0min
D2812 5 Yangshuo 12:21 12:23 02h 16min
D2812 6 Guilin West 12:47 12:51 02h 42min
D2812 7 Duyun East 14:25 14:27 04h 20min
D2812 8 Guiyang North 15:15 -- 05h 10min