Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2811 Train Route and Timetable

D2811 is a high speed train running from Bijie Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2811 1 Bijie -- 07:56 0min
D2811 2 Qianxi 08:19 08:21 23min
D2811 3 Guiyang North 08:52 09:10 56min
D2811 4 Guiyang Airport 09:26 09:28 01h 30min
D2811 5 Duyun East 10:00 10:02 02h 04min
D2811 6 Guilin West 11:35 11:46 03h 39min
D2811 7 Yangshuo 12:10 12:12 04h 14min
D2811 8 Zhongshan West 12:42 12:44 04h 46min
D2811 9 Hezhou 12:57 13:09 05h 01min
D2811 10 Guangning 13:51 13:53 05h 55min
D2811 11 Foshan West 14:25 14:27 06h 29min
D2811 12 Guangzhou South 14:47 -- 06h 51min