Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2784 Train Route and Timetable

D2784 is a high speed train running from Baotou Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2784 1 Baotou -- 12:12 0min
D2784 2 Baotou East 12:24 12:26 12min
D2784 3 Hohhot 13:18 13:23 01h 06min
D2784 4 Zhuozi East 13:53 13:55 01h 41min
D2784 5 Ulanqab 14:12 14:23 02h 0min
D2784 6 Xinghe North 14:41 14:43 02h 29min
D2784 7 Huaian Hebei 15:03 15:23 02h 51min
D2784 8 Datong South 16:03 16:09 03h 51min
D2784 9 Yingxian 16:40 16:42 04h 28min
D2784 10 Shanyin 16:55 16:57 04h 43min
D2784 11 17:36 17:38 05h 24min
D2784 12 Taiyuan South 18:24 18:33 06h 12min
D2784 13 Wuxiang 19:13 19:16 07h 01min
D2784 14 Changzhi East 19:45 19:48 07h 33min
D2784 15 Jincheng East 20:16 20:19 08h 04min
D2784 16 Jiaozuo 20:40 20:43 08h 28min
D2784 17 Yellow River Scenic Area 21:06 21:09 08h 54min
D2784 18 Zhengzhou 21:25 21:29 09h 13min
D2784 19 Zhengzhou East 21:44 -- 09h 32min