Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2777 Train Route and Timetable

D2777 is a high speed train running from Hohhot East Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2777 1 Hohhot East -- 09:25 0min
D2777 2 Zhuozi East 09:50 09:53 25min
D2777 3 Ulanqab 10:11 10:15 46min
D2777 4 Xinghe North 10:33 10:37 01h 08min
D2777 5 Huaian Hebei 10:57 11:26 01h 32min
D2777 6 Tianzhen 11:45 11:48 02h 20min
D2777 7 Datong South 12:15 12:29 02h 50min
D2777 8 Yingxian 13:00 13:03 03h 35min
D2777 9 Shanyin 13:16 13:19 03h 51min
D2777 10 14:18 14:21 04h 53min
D2777 11 Taiyuan South 14:47 15:16 05h 22min
D2777 12 Shijiazhuang 16:38 16:58 07h 13min
D2777 13 Gaocheng South 17:17 17:19 07h 52min
D2777 14 Hengshui North 17:43 17:46 08h 18min
D2777 15 Jingzhou Hebei 18:02 18:05 08h 37min
D2777 16 Dezhou East 18:21 18:24 08h 56min
D2777 17 Jinan West 19:00 -- 09h 35min