Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2758 Train Route and Timetable

D2758 is a high speed train running from Dunhuang Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2758 1 Dunhuang -- 09:58 0min
D2758 2 Guazhou 10:44 10:47 46min
D2758 3 Jiayuguan South 12:30 12:38 02h 32min
D2758 4 Jiuquan South 12:50 12:53 02h 52min
D2758 5 Zhangye West 13:59 14:01 04h 01min
D2758 6 Minle 14:28 14:30 04h 30min
D2758 7 Xining 15:55 16:06 05h 57min
D2758 8 16:29 16:31 06h 31min
D2758 9 Lanzhou West 17:23 -- 07h 25min